Abyssgazer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check