Aczid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check