Adamb704's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Frisco Kid
1979 — a.k.a. No Knife, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Exodus
1960, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cast a Giant Shadow
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check