AdilS's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The War on Democracy
2007, in 0 top lists Check