Adrian B AWESOME's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fata Morgana
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
19
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
20
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 851