Adrianoo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check