Aeng's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Blinky Bill
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ben-Hur A Tale of the Christ
1925 — a.k.a. Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Sidekicks
1992, in 1 top list Check -
30
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
36
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Barbarians
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
71
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
83
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
140
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
141
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
165
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check