Aeris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fuga de cerebros
2009 — a.k.a. Brain Drain, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ladies Man
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Solace
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Think We're Alone Now
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Luciferina
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Frozen Fever
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mary Queen of Scots
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Películas para no dormir: Para entrar a vivir
2006 — a.k.a. Films to Keep You Awake: To Let, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jessica Forever
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Adoration
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41