Agidel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hard Times of RJ Berger: Yes We Can't
2010 Check -
6
The Hard Times of RJ Berger: Pilot
2010 Check -
7
Long-Haired Hare
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Everything Will Be Ok
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mistress America
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Me at the Zoo
2005, in 1 top list -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists