AguirreLL912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
565
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
564
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
563
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
449
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
496
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
561
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
566
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
429
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
336
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 802