AguirreLL912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
217
The Stars Are Beautiful
1974, in 1 top list Check -
278
El pantano de los cuervos
1974 — a.k.a. The Swamp of the Ravens, in 0 top lists Check -
510
Black Belt Jones
1974, in 1 top list Check -
519
The Bat People
1974 — a.k.a. It's Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
723
The Mutations
1974 — a.k.a. The Freakmaker, in 0 top lists Check -
794
Chi sei?
1974 — a.k.a. Beyond the Door, in 0 top lists Check