AguirreLL912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Ator l'invincibile
1982 — a.k.a. Ator, the Fighting Eagle, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Madman
1981, in 1 top list Check -
261
The Dorm That Dripped Blood
1982 — a.k.a. Death Dorm, in 0 top lists Check -
291
Young Doctors in Love
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
294
Jekyll and Hyde... Together Again
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
301
Anno 2020 - I gladiatori del futuro
1982 — a.k.a. 2020 Texas Gladiators, in 0 top lists Check -
359
Mil gritos tiene la noche
1982 — a.k.a. Pieces, in 2 top lists Check -
360
Model Behavior
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
384
Silent Rage
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
400
Stuck on You!
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
431
Zapped!
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
445
The Soldier
1982, in 1 top list Check -
485
The Forest
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
628
Attack of the Super Monsters
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
646
Scoundrels
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
729
The Retrievers
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
734
Class Reunion
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
770
Time Walker
1982 — a.k.a. Being from Another Planet, in 0 top lists Check -
780
Bakterion
1982 — a.k.a. Panic, in 0 top lists Check