Ahaze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Singing Detective
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check