Airiq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check