Airz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
102
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
86
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
49
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
32
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
113
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
55
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
88
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check