AJN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
8
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The East
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ville-Marie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Father of Invention
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La mujer de mi hermano
2005 — a.k.a. My Brother's Wife, in 1 top list Check