AJN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La mujer de mi hermano
2005 — a.k.a. My Brother's Wife, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Father of Invention
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check