AlbertGZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Torrente 3: El protector
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
To Serve and Protect
1999 Check -
4
Habitación en Roma
2010 — a.k.a. Room in Rome, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Patriot Games
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Film Johnnie
1914, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bad Biology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Musketeer
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ong-bak 2
2008 — a.k.a. Ong Bak: The Beginning, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52