Ale_av's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check