Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Felon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
68
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
106
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Leonera
2008 — a.k.a. Lion's Den, in 1 top list Check -
130
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
158
What Just Happened
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
163
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
194
Last Chance Harvey
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
198
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
202
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
206
Shirin
2008, in 1 top list Check -
207
Lakeview Terrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111