Alk0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
38
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
53
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
89
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
65
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check -
80
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
79
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
78
Hell Baby
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Foodfight!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1992 — a.k.a. Space Shift: Waxwork II, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42