Alk0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
53
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check -
113
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1992 — a.k.a. Space Shift: Waxwork II, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Smolensk
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Anger Sees Red
2004, in 0 top lists Check