Alk0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Food of the Gods
1976 — a.k.a. H.G. Wells' Food of the Gods, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
67
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
93
Earthfall
2015 Check -
100
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Star Trek: And the Children Shall Lead
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Mesa of Lost Women
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
126
'It's Alive!'
1969 — a.k.a. It's Alive!, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Star Trek: Voyager: Fury
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Universal Soldier II: Brothers in Arms
1998, in 0 top lists Check