Alk0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
38
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
11
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Der ewige Jude
1940 — a.k.a. The Eternal Jew, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
53
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121