Allegro36's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Soula Ela Xana
2009 Check -
3
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Love Happens
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû
1998 — a.k.a. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back, in 1 top list Check -
12
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 211