Alm123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check