Alvarex3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
212
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
255
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
315
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
223
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
225
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
26
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
236
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
215
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
259
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
194
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
61
King Kong
1976, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 316