Alvarex3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
26
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
46
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
57
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
61
King Kong
1976, in 1 top list Check -
63
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69