Amarante's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
8
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Astronaut Farmer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check