Amew's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
39
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check