AmGemma68's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
7
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
12
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kyrkoherden
1970 — a.k.a. The Lustful Vicar, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
22
About Last Night...
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Home Fries
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Girl 2
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28