Amiemia5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check