Amshaikh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
11
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check