An800lbgorilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check