Andreas1337's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check