Angmar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Curse of the Pink Panther
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Tomb Raider
2018, in 1 top list Check