Anitapado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sleuth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Negotiator
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check