Anonymous1314's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Africa addio
1966 — a.k.a. Africa: Blood and Guts, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Deathwatch
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2081
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check