Anotherwise's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
5
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check