Anthropophagous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Dead Hate the Living!
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fat Pizza
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Ha-Trempist
1972 — a.k.a. The Hitch Hiker, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hora
2009 — a.k.a. The Whore, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jack Frost 2: Revenge of the Mutant Killer Snowman
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kurt Josef Wagle og legenden om Fjordheksa
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Les mémés cannibales
1988 — a.k.a. Rabid Grannies, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Penn & Teller Get Killed
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check