Antiall6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Cradle of Fear
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Metal: A Headbanger's Journey
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Suck
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check