Aoife's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
5
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
34
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check