Aphrael's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42