Apollon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33