Apronikoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
1995, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
26
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
41
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
42
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Shaft
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33