Arechmius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ra.One
2011, in 0 top lists Check