Arno_zelf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Una giornata particolare
1977 — a.k.a. A Special Day, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
8
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Flesh+Blood
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check