Artnouveau's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check