Asdadsads's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dragon Nest: Warriors' Dawn
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jinn
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87