AshtrayBroom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Naissance des pieuvres
2007 — a.k.a. Water Lilies, in 1 top list Check -
17
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cypher
2002 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Heartbreakers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bringing Down the House
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29